2016
Winnaar : KRISTOFF Alexander
Tweede plaats : KITTEL Marcel
Derde plaats : WESTRA Lieuwe
2015
Winnaar : KRISTOFF Alexander
Tweede plaats : Sacha MODOLO
Derde plaats : Stijn DEVOLDER
2013
Winnaar :
Tweede plaats : DEMARE A.
Derde plaats : Elia VIVIANI
2012
Winnaar :
Tweede plaats : GUANIERI J.
Derde plaats : VAN HUMMEL K.
2011
Winnaar : D. GALIMZYANOV
Tweede plaats : WESTRA L.
Derde plaats : FEILLU R
2010
Winnaar : PAOLINI L.
Tweede plaats : David MILLAR
Derde plaats : GRIVKO A.
2009
Winnaar : Marc CAVANDISH
Tweede plaats : WILLEMS F.
Derde plaats : BOZIC D.
2008
Winnaar : Marc CAVANDISH
Tweede plaats : PAOLINI L.
Derde plaats : QUINZIATO M.
2007
Winnaar : BENNATI D.
Tweede plaats : PAOLINI L.
Derde plaats : BROWN G.
2006
Winnaar : SANCHEZ GIL L. L.
Tweede plaats : George HINCAPIE
Derde plaats : Stijn DEVOLDER
2005
Winnaar : EKIMOV V.
Tweede plaats : Bert ROESEMS
Derde plaats : Nico MATTAN
2004
Winnaar : Cooke B.
Tweede plaats : Hondo D.
Derde plaats : George HINCAPIE
2003
Winnaar : Fabio BALDATO
Tweede plaats : POLLACK O.
Derde plaats : PIERI D.
2002
Winnaar : Zanini S.
Tweede plaats : Nico EECKHOUT
Derde plaats : Peter VAN PETEGEM
2001
Winnaar : Nico EECKHOUT
Tweede plaats : VAINSTEINS R.
Derde plaats : Hondo D.
2000
Winnaar : VAINSTEINS R.
Tweede plaats : Blijlevens J.
Derde plaats : Nico EECKHOUT
1999
Winnaar : CONTE B.
Tweede plaats : Peter VAN PETEGEM
Derde plaats : CARANTA J.
1998
Winnaar : Blijlevens J.
Tweede plaats : M. BARTOLI
Derde plaats : CASAROTTO D.
1997
Winnaar : MILESI M.
Tweede plaats : MENGIN C.
Derde plaats : Blijlevens J.
1996
Winnaar : STRASSER Massimo
Tweede plaats : OLAF LUDWIG
Derde plaats : VEENSTRA W.
1995
Winnaar : NELISSEN W.
Tweede plaats : Rolf Sorensen
Derde plaats : M. BARTOLI
1994
Winnaar : ABDOUJAPAROV D.
Tweede plaats : Fabio BALDATO
Derde plaats : ROSCIOLI F.
1993
Winnaar : NELISSEN W.
Tweede plaats : Eric VANDERAERDEN
Derde plaats : N. MINALI
1992
Winnaar : WÜRST M.
Tweede plaats : A. BAFFI
Derde plaats : Eric VANDERAERDEN
1991
Winnaar : M. SCIANDRI
Tweede plaats : CAPIOT Amaury
Derde plaats : J. NIJDAM
1990
Winnaar : OLAF LUDWIG
Tweede plaats : Eddy PLANCKAERT
Derde plaats : Johan Museeuw
1989
Winnaar : Eddy PLANCKAERT
Tweede plaats : A. BAFFI
Derde plaats : Eric VANDERAERDEN
1988
Winnaar : Eddy PLANCKAERT
Tweede plaats : DE WILDE E.
Derde plaats : Eric VANDERAERDEN
1987
Winnaar : Eric VANDERAERDEN
Tweede plaats : DE WILDE E.
Derde plaats : VANDENHOUTE F.
1986
Winnaar : Eric VANDERAERDEN
Tweede plaats : Eddy PLANCKAERT
Derde plaats : Sean KELLY
1985
Winnaar : LIECKENS J.
Tweede plaats : Eddy PLANCKAERT
Derde plaats : W. TACKAERT
1984
Winnaar : Eric VANDERAERDEN
Tweede plaats : SCHOONJANS W.
Derde plaats : W. TACKAERT
1983
Winnaar : Cees PRIEM
Tweede plaats : VERSLUYS P.
Derde plaats : VAN HOUWELINGEN
1982
Winnaar : Eddy PLANCKAERT
Tweede plaats : DE WILDE E.
Derde plaats : DE VLAEMINCK R.
1981
Winnaar : JACOBS J.
Tweede plaats : DIERICKX A.
Derde plaats : DE GEEST W.
1980
Winnaar : Sean KELLY
Tweede plaats : VAN ROOSBROECK G.
Derde plaats : VAN DER HELST E.
1979
Winnaar : RENIER M.
Tweede plaats : VAN ROOSBROECK G.
Derde plaats : Walter Planckaert
1978
Winnaar : JACOBS J.
Tweede plaats : WESEMAEL W.
Derde plaats : GYSEMANS E.
1977
Winnaar : Cees PRIEM
Tweede plaats : TEIRLINCK W.
Derde plaats : BAERT D.

Klassement

Philippe GILBERT

Alexander KRISTOFF

Piet ALLEGAERT

Philippe GILBERT

Simone CONSONNI