Pos. Nat. Name Team Time
1 BEL GILBERT Philippe QST 04:36:18
2 AUS DURBRIDGE Luke ORS 04:36:35
3 ITA CONSONNI Simone UAD 04:36:52
4 BEL DE BUYST Jasper LTS 04:36:52
5 AUT BRANDLE Matthias TFS 04:36:52
6 BEL BACKAERT Frederik WGG 04:37:11
7 NOR KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 04:37:16
8 BEL THEUNS Edward TFS 04:37:16
9 ITA CANOLA Marco NIP 04:37:16
10 ITA MODOLO Sacha UAD 04:37:16
11 BEL VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 04:37:16
12 BEL VANTOMME Maxime WVA 04:37:16
13 NOR FORFANG Ole TJI 04:37:16
14 NED VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 04:37:16
15 BEL KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 04:37:16
16 FRA PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 04:37:16
17 ITA POZZATO Filippo WIL 04:37:16
18 NED LIGTHART Pim RNL 04:37:16
19 NED RUIJGH Rob TIS 04:37:16
20 FRA CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 04:37:16
21 AUT HALLER Marco KAT 04:37:20
22 FRA PICHOT Alexandre DEN 04:37:20
23 ITA MARCATO Marco UAD 04:37:20
24 ITA FILOSI Iuri NIP 04:38:08
25 GER PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 04:39:10
26 GER SELIG Rüdiger BOH 04:39:42
27 GBR BLYTHE Adam ABS 04:39:42
28 SUI HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 04:39:42
29 GER POLITT Nils KAT 04:39:42
30 IRL BENNETT Sam BOH 04:40:03
31 BEL STALLAERT Joeri CIB 04:40:03
32 BEL BILLE Gaetan VWC 04:40:03
33 LAT NEILANDS Krists ICA 04:40:03
34 BEL DE WITTE Mathias CIB 04:40:03
35 BEL DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 04:40:03
36 AUS EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 04:40:03
37 ITA PASQUALON Andrea WGG 04:40:03
38 ITA BARBIN Enrico BAR 04:44:00
39 SLO KUMP Marko UAD 04:44:00
40 GER KITTEL Marcel QST 04:44:00
41 BEL DEVENYNS Dries QST 04:44:31
42 RUS PORSEV Alexander GAZ 04:45:49
43 RUS TCATEVICH Aleksei GAZ 04:45:49
44 BEL DEVOLDER Stijn VWC 04:45:49
45 NED REINDERS Elmar RNL 04:45:49
46 BEL BOUCHER David PSV 04:45:49
47 BEL LIVYNS Arjen PSV 04:45:49
48 BEL NAESEN Lawrence WVA 04:45:49
49 BEL DHAENE Brecht PSV 04:45:49
50 RUS TRUSOV Nikolay GAZ 04:45:49
51 BEL MARCHAND Gianni CIB 04:45:49
52 BEL MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 04:45:49
53 ITA ALBANESE Vincenzo BAR 04:45:49
54 BEL REYNAERTS Wim CIB 04:45:49
55 ITA DRAPERI Matteo WIL 04:45:49
56 NED VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 04:45:49
57 BEL STEVENS Timothy PSV 04:45:49
58 RUS SAVITSKIY Ivan GAZ 04:45:49
59 BEL VERSCHUERE Seppe CIB 04:45:49
60 BEL COBBAERT Robby CIB 04:45:49
61 USA REIJNEN Kiel TFS 04:45:49
62 RUS BRUTT Pavel GAZ 04:45:49
63 NED VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 04:45:49
64 NOR SKAARSETH Anders TJI 04:45:49
65 CAN PERRY Benjamin ICA 04:45:49
66 BEL DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 04:45:49
67 ITA GUARDINI Andrea UAD 04:45:49
68 DEN PEDERSEN Mads TFS 04:45:49
69 JPN BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 04:45:49
70 ISR SAGIV Guy ICA 04:45:49
71 NOR STIEN Adrian Aas TJI 04:45:49
72 ITA STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 04:45:49
73 BEL JANS Roy WVA 04:45:49
74 BEL DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 04:45:49
75 NED KONING Peter ABS 04:45:49
76 NOR HOEM Bjorn Tore TJI 04:45:49
77 GER SIEBERG Marcel LTS 04:45:49
78 ALB ZHUPA Eugert WIL 04:45:49
79 NZL GATE Aaron ABS 04:45:49
80 NED HOFLAND Moreno LTS 04:45:49
81 BEL RICKAERT Jonas SVB 04:45:49
82 RUS BOEV Igor GAZ 04:45:49
83 USA DANIEL Gregory TFS 04:45:49
84 GBR FENN Andrew ABS 04:45:49
85 ROU GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 04:45:49
86 FRA FEILLU Brice FVC 04:45:49
87 FRA BONNAMOUR Franck FVC 04:45:49
88 FRA MORICE Julien DEN 04:45:49
89 ITA MAESTRI Mirco BAR 04:45:49
90 BEL FRISON Frederik LTS 04:45:49
91 CAN ANDERSON Ryan DEN 04:45:49
92 BRA ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 04:45:49
93 ITA BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 04:45:49
94 ITA DE NEGRI Pier Paolo NIP 04:45:49
95 SVK BASKA Erik BOH 04:45:49
96 ITA MARTINELLI Davide QST 04:45:49
97 NED KREDER Raymond RNL 04:45:49
98 FRA GERARD Arnaud FVC 04:45:49
99 GER ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 04:45:49
100 FRA CARDIS Romain DEN 04:45:49
101 FRA CORBEL Erwann FVC 04:45:49
102 DEN BAK Lars Ytting LTS 04:45:49
103 ITA TURRIN Alex WIL 04:45:49
104 GER ZABEL Rick KAT 04:45:49
105 GER SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 04:45:49
106 DEN SCHMIDT Mads Wurth KAT 04:45:49
107 FRA PETIT Adrien DEN 04:45:49
108 BEL STASSEN Julien WVA 04:45:49
109 LUX DIDIER Laurent TFS 04:45:49
110 ITA SABATINI Fabio QST 04:45:49
111 ITA TONELLI Alessandro BAR 04:45:49
112 BEL PARDINI Olivier WVA 04:45:49
113 BEL DECLERCQ Tim QST 04:45:49
114 ITA BERTAZZO Liam WIL 04:45:49
115 ITA MOSCA Jacopo WIL 04:45:49
116 AUS DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 04:45:49
117 BEL MERTZ Remy LTS 04:45:49
118 NED DE VRIES Berden RNL 04:45:49
119 AUT PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 04:45:49
120 SLO MEZGEC Luka ORS 04:45:49
121 ITA MARECZKO Jakub WIL 04:45:49
122 BEL DEHAES Kenny WGG 04:45:49
123 BEL ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 04:45:49
124 LUX KIRSCH Alex WVA 04:45:49
125 BEL VAN ZUMMEREN Stef VWC 04:45:49
126 ITA ZURLO Federico UAD 04:45:49
127 BEL VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias VWC 04:45:49
128 BEL DRUYTS Gerry PSV 04:45:49
129 BEL DE KETELE Kenny SVB 04:45:49
130 GBR CHRISTIAN Mark ABS 04:45:49
131 NOR LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 04:45:49
132 GBR MCNALLY Mark WGG 04:45:49
133 ARG RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 04:45:49
134 BEL GOOLAERTS Michael VWC 04:45:49
135 NOR HOELGAARD Markus TJI 04:45:49
136 LTU KRUOPIS Aidis VWC 04:45:49
137 JPN KOISHI Yuma NIP 04:45:49
138 ITA TROIA Oliviero UAD 04:45:49
139 RUS SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei GAZ 04:45:49
140 RUS SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 04:45:49
141 DEN HANSEN Lasse Norman ABS 04:45:49
142 NED VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 04:45:49
143 FRA GENE Yohann DEN 04:45:49
144 BEL LEEMANS Rob PSV 04:45:49
145 NZL BAUER Jack QST 04:45:49
146 GBR MCLAY Daniel FVC 04:45:49
147 IRL BRAMMEIER Matthew ABS 04:45:49
148 BEL PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT 04:45:49
149 BEL BOUVRY Dieter PSV 04:45:49
150 BEL ISTA Kevin WVA 04:45:49
151 BEL DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 04:45:49
152 BEL BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 04:45:49
153 ITA MARINI Nicolas NIP 04:45:49
154 FRA HUREL Tony DEN 04:45:49
155 BEL NOPPE Christophe SVB 04:45:49
156 ITA NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG 04:45:49
157 GER KLUGE Roger ORS 04:45:49
158 BEL STENUIT Robin WGG 04:47:16
159 NED VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 04:47:30
160 FRA GALLOPIN Tony LTS 04:48:05
161 BEL COOLS Alexander CIB 04:49:23
162 BEL VALLÉE Boris FVC 04:53:56
163 BEL MAES Alexander CIB 04:53:56
164 BEL COOLS Michael TIS 04:53:56
165 BEL DE ROOZE Niels TIS 04:53:56
166 IRL DUNNE Conor ABS 04:53:56
167 NOR BREEN Vegard TJI 04:53:56
168 NOR SKJERPING Kristoffer TJI 05:00:08
169 BEL VERWAEST Kevin TIS 05:00:08
170 ITA MARONESE Marco BAR 05:00:08
171 ITA PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 05:00:08
172 BEL BLOMME Lorenzo TIS 05:00:08
173 NED MARKUS Barry PSV 05:00:08
174 NED LOOIJ André RNL 05:00:08
175 CZE TUREK Daniel ICA 05:00:08
176 BEL BREYNE Jonathan TIS 05:00:08
177 NZL SCHREURS Hamish ICA 05:00:08
178 ITA SIMION Paolo BAR 05:00:08
179 ISR YECHEZKEL Aviv ICA 05:00:08
180 BEL POLS Ruben SVB 05:00:08
181 BEL DE GENDT Aimé SVB 05:00:08
Top 10