Pos. Nat. Name Team Time
1 AUS DURBRIDGE Luke ORS 00:17:38
2 FRA CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:17:38
3 NOR KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 00:17:40
4 GER KITTEL Marcel QST 00:17:41
5 AUT BRANDLE Matthias TFS 00:17:43
6 AUS EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 00:17:47
7 BEL GILBERT Philippe QST 00:17:55
8 GER POLITT Nils KAT 00:18:09
9 NED KONING Peter ABS 00:18:14
10 BEL PARDINI Olivier WVA 00:18:17
11 FRA PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 00:18:17
12 BEL DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:18:21
13 SUI HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:18:24
14 BEL VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:18:28
15 BEL ISTA Kevin WVA 00:18:30
16 BEL BILLE Gaetan VWC 00:18:32
17 BEL BOUCHER David PSV 00:18:33
18 LUX KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:18:37
19 BEL VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:18:38
20 NZL GATE Aaron ABS 00:18:39
21 BEL FRISON Frederik LTS 00:18:41
22 ITA CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:18:42
23 BEL THEUNS Edward TFS 00:18:43
24 NZL BAUER Jack QST 00:18:43
25 ITA CANOLA Marco NIP 00:18:43
26 FRA GERARD Arnaud FVC 00:18:44
27 NED VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:18:44
28 BEL RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:18:48
29 NED LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:18:50
30 NOR HOEM Bjorn Tore TJI 00:18:50
31 BEL MERTZ Remy LTS 00:18:52
32 ITA MARCATO Marco UAD 00:18:52
33 BEL DEVOLDER Stijn VWC 00:18:54
34 RUS BRUTT Pavel GAZ 00:18:54
35 ALB ZHUPA Eugert WIL 00:18:57
36 ITA MODOLO Sacha UAD 00:18:57
37 NED VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 00:18:57
38 BEL MARCHAND Gianni CIB 00:18:57
39 NED REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:19:00
40 ITA ZURLO Federico UAD 00:19:01
41 GER PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:19:03
42 FRA HUREL Tony DEN 00:19:04
43 ITA BERTAZZO Liam WIL 00:19:05
44 FRA PICHOT Alexandre DEN 00:19:05
45 NOR SKAARSETH Anders TJI 00:19:05
46 RUS SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:19:08
47 NED VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:19:10
48 BEL DHAENE Brecht PSV 00:19:10
49 BEL LEEMANS Rob PSV 00:19:12
50 BEL DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:19:14
51 ROU GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:19:14
52 NED HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:19:15
53 BEL DEVENYNS Dries QST 00:19:15
54 BEL NAESEN Lawrence WVA 00:19:22
55 LUX DIDIER Laurent TFS 00:19:23
56 BEL MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 00:19:24
57 BEL STEVENS Timothy PSV 00:19:25
58 FRA FEILLU Brice FVC 00:19:26
59 GER SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:19:26
60 BEL DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:19:27
61 RUS SAVITSKIY Ivan GAZ 00:19:28
62 ITA PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:19:28
63 NED RUIJGH Rob TIS 00:19:28
64 ITA SABATINI Fabio QST 00:19:28
65 RUS TRUSOV Nikolay GAZ 00:19:32
66 ITA MAESTRI Mirco BAR 00:19:32
67 BEL STALLAERT Joeri CIB 00:19:32
68 FRA CARDIS Romain DEN 00:19:33
69 BEL NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:19:36
70 BEL DE WITTE Mathias CIB 00:19:37
71 USA REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:19:39
72 RUS BOEV Igor GAZ 00:19:39
73 NOR HOELGAARD Markus TJI 00:19:39
74 FRA GENE Yohann DEN 00:19:40
75 GBR BLYTHE Adam ABS 00:19:43
76 BEL VERSCHUERE Seppe CIB 00:19:44
77 BEL DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:19:45
78 ITA TURRIN Alex WIL 00:19:46
79 BEL DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:19:48
80 FRA CORBEL Erwann FVC 00:19:48
81 BEL ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:19:49
82 FRA PETIT Adrien DEN 00:19:49
83 ITA BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:19:49
84 ITA STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 00:19:50
85 ITA MARINI Nicolas NIP 00:19:51
86 FRA BONNAMOUR Franck FVC 00:19:52
87 GER ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:19:52
88 ITA DRAPERI Matteo WIL 00:19:54
89 ITA TONELLI Alessandro BAR 00:19:55
90 BEL STASSEN Julien WVA 00:19:56
91 BEL DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 00:20:04
92 GER SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:20:07
93 ITA ALBANESE Vincenzo BAR 00:20:08
94 BEL LIVYNS Arjen PSV 00:20:09
95 RUS TCATEVICH Aleksei GAZ 00:20:09
96 RUS SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei GAZ 00:20:16
97 BEL GOOLAERTS Michael VWC 00:20:17
98 SVK BASKA Erik BOH 00:20:18
99 BEL COOLS Alexander CIB 00:20:25
100 ITA NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG 00:20:25
101 BEL BOUVRY Dieter PSV 00:20:30
102 JPN KOISHI Yuma NIP 00:20:35
103 GER SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:20:46
104 LAT NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:20:47
105 CAN PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:20:47
106 ARG RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 00:20:58
107 ITA BARBIN Enrico BAR 00:21:03
108 ITA FILOSI Iuri NIP 00:21:06
109 BRA ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 00:21:38
110 NOR FORFANG Ole TJI 00:22:52
Top 10